2014 Results 2017-08-20T04:01:52+00:00

Thank you everyone for participating

Mens Age Bracket Winners      
<14 Blake Verbeek 0:21:44.25
15-25 Logan Bellgraph 0:18:01.88
26-40 Brian Steinberg 0:18:20.77
41-60 Bill Ott 0:19:26.40
60+ Larry Groggel 0:28:16.52
Womans Age Bracket Winners      
<14 Haley Weesies 0:23:54.94
15-25 Amy Winton 0:33:21.74
26-41 An Kurosu 0:24:21.00
41-59 Jill Evers-Bowers 0:21:39.90
60+ Judy Tieri 0:39:21.67
Place Bib# Time First Last
1 490 0:18:01.88 Logan Bellgraph
2 469 0:18:07.48 Josue Vasquez
3 902 0:18:20.77 Brian Steinberg
4 419 0:18:31.40 Luke Ellison
5 446 0:19:26.40 Bill Ott
6 412 0:20:49.50 Jim Becher
7 489 0:20:49.87 Calvin Wiersma
8 422 0:20:54.68 Travis Gibbs
9 421 0:21:26.18 Matthew Falk
10 420 0:21:39.90 Jill Evers-Bowers
11 474 0:21:44.25 Blake Verbeek
12 450 0:21:59.61 Trevor Ruys
13 903 0:22:26.43 Daniel Wisneski
14 432 0:22:47.72 Jack Kehoe
15 494 0:22:48.33 Patrick Morin
16 442 0:22:57.44 William McInnis
17 466 0:23:12.17 Jackson Vander Zwart
18 488 0:23:13.91 Andrew VanderWal
19 496 0:23:16.91 Lincoln Ludtke
20 437 0:23:21.66 Matthew Kooyer
21 405 0:23:27.96 Curt Alvesteffer
22 403 0:23:29.95 Jodi Alvesteffer
23 481 0:23:50.87 Luke Weesies
24 480 0:23:54.94 Haley Weesies
25 439 0:24:00.81 Matt Lieffers
26 904 0:24:15.88 Hank Kooyer
27 438 0:24:20.91 An Kurosu
28 444 0:24:22.67 Teresa Morstad
29 408 0:24:31.82 David Bailey
30 451 0:24:41.07 Jeremy Ruys
31 433 0:24:41.95 Daniel Kehoe
32 430 0:24:43.19 Paul Kehoe
33 492 0:25:24.18 Braedon Veurink
34 455 0:26:12.25 Carter Sink
35 460 0:26:16.79 Julie Van Groningen
36 491 0:26:22.65 Kyle Veurink
37 493 0:26:23.06 Mike Veurink
38 429 0:26:37.89 Sam Hofstee
39 463 0:26:43.34 Joel Van Heulen
40 477 0:26:47.40 Olivia Waalkes
41 487 0:26:48.34 Jim Zittel
42 901 0:26:57.20 Jeremy Kamper
43 497 0:26:58.06 Remington Ludtke
44 411 0:27:03.18 Aidan Becher
45 479 0:27:22.31 Brian Weesies
46 465 0:27:35.83 Ryan Vander Zwart
47 500 0:27:49.56 Tiffany Kamper
48 499 0:27:49.98 Henrietta Konynenbelt
49 423 0:28:16.05 Chad Groggel
50 424 0:28:16.52 Larry Groggel
51 454 0:28:28.72 Owen Shoemaker
52 452 0:28:31.17 Luke Schmidt
53 441 0:29:25.55 David Marshall
54 905 0:31:13.39 Hallie Kooyer
55 418 0:31:22.43 Thomas Coffey
56 478 0:31:50.01 Joseph Waalkes
57 476 0:31:55.67 Tim Waalkes
58 483 0:32:34.12 sue wisneski
59 443 0:33:04.94 Jesse Millwood
60 482 0:33:21.74 Amy Winton
61 406 0:33:22.49 Noah Alvesteffer
62 416 0:33:23.30 Sarah Bour
63 415 0:33:24.62 Jeff Bour
64 407 0:33:26.40 Hope Alvesteffer
65 404 0:33:26.78 Ron Alvesteffer
66 402 0:33:47.14 Tom Aldrich
67 428 0:34:10.65 Kelly Hirdes
68 467 0:34:34.94 Lisa VanderMeer
69 456 0:34:50.80 Tim Spaman
70 470 0:34:52.19 Alyssa Vellinga
71 447 0:35:24.66 Jerrine Owen
72 461 0:36:37.42 Nina Van Heulen
73 453 0:37:10.70 Ethan Shoemaker
74 449 0:39:03.05 Lilly Ruys
75 475 0:39:03.33 Abbey Versluis
76 908 0:39:20.13 Grace Winkle
77 459 0:39:21.67 Judy Tieri
78 417 0:41:02.69 PATRICIA BROWN
79 445 0:42:19.38 Mulenga Mundende
80 484 0:42:19.83 Chongo Young
81 448 0:42:49.82 Terasa Reurink
82 440 0:42:58.69 Nick Lieffers
83 413 0:44:02.34 Nadia Becher
84 473 0:44:03.04 Anna Van Heulen
85 457 0:45:24.18 James Szymanowski
86 458 0:45:24.60 Rhiannon Szymanowski
87 486 0:46:22.93 Michal Zielinski
88 462 0:47:22.23 Matthew Van Heulen
89 431 0:47:22.89 Nicole Kehoe
90 907 0:47:23.23 Gayle Ostrander
91 485 0:47:41.65 Susan Zielinski
92 495 0:47:42.16 Michelle Terrell
93 906 0:48:47.70 Ethan DeKock
94 425 0:49:55.17 Jessica Hekman
95 426 0:49:55.95 Jeff Hekman
96 427 0:50:03.04 Landon Hekman
97 496 0:53:19.37 Lincoln Ludtke